Americas Cup Championship of Clubs
January 14-18, 2016
Skate Reflections
Kissimmee, FL
1 – ROF-LOF Circle 8 |
2 – RIF-LIF Circle 8 |
1 |
2 |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Sara Folstein |
Casselberry, USA |
2 |
1 |
Rozalyn Stanley |
Orange, USA |
3 |
3 |
Megan Lemay |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Sara Folstein |
Casselberry, USA |
2 |
1 |
Jasmine Davila |
Sarasota, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Dennis Nedza |
Debra Adamy |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Sahana Balajikumar |
Metuchen, USA |
2 |
5 |
Caleb Alvarez |
Tampa, USA |
3 |
4 |
Sara Folstein |
Casselberry, USA |
4 |
3 |
Jasmine Davila |
Sarasota, USA |
5 |
2 |
Olivia Alvarez |
Tampa, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
1 – ROF-LOF Circle 8 |
2 – RIF-LIF Circle 8 |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
6 |
Kailyn Messler |
Chester, USA |
2 |
10 |
Valentina Lomas Diaz |
Mexico, MEX |
3 |
3 |
Makenzie Binkley |
Ukiah, USA |
4 |
7 |
Emelin Feres Mahbub |
Mexico, MEX |
5 |
4 |
Chelsea Wright |
Melbourne, USA |
6 |
11 |
Tabata Justiniano |
Ecuador, ECU |
7 |
5 |
Rima Vudutalapally |
Brighton, USA |
8 |
2 |
Maria Marcela Foyo Navarro |
Mexico, MEX |
9 |
8 |
Anahi Cando |
Ecuador, ECU |
10 |
12 |
Rozalyn Stanley |
Orange, USA |
11 |
9 |
Aviana Naveo |
Kissimmee, USA |
12 |
1 |
Natalie Vargas |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
4 |
Tabata Justiniano |
Ecuador, ECU |
2 |
2 |
Alitash Tafesse |
Sarasota, USA |
3 |
1 |
Anahi Cando |
Ecuador, ECU |
4 |
3 |
Aviana Naveo |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Dennis Nedza |
Debra Adamy |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Maria Marcela Foyo Navarro |
Mexico, MEX |
2 |
10 |
Valentina Lomas Diaz |
Mexico, MEX |
3 |
6 |
Emelin Feres Mahbub |
Mexico, MEX |
4 |
11 |
Mia Zhong |
Metuchen, USA |
5 |
3 |
Valeria Montejo Perez |
Mexico, MEX |
6 |
5 |
Kailyn Messler |
Chester, USA |
7 |
1 |
Makenzie Binkley |
Ukiah, USA |
8 |
8 |
Matilde Soto Damianovic |
Chile, CHL |
9 |
7 |
Pragathi Samuel |
Metuchen, USA |
10 |
12 |
Aviana Naveo |
Kissimmee, USA |
11 |
4 |
Rima Vudutalapally |
Brighton, USA |
12 |
9 |
Natalie Vargas |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
3 – ROB-LOB Circle 8 |
8A – ROF-LIB 3s |
14A – ROF-LOF Loop |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Mark Adams |
Ukiah, USA |
2 |
1 |
Sean Folstein |
Casselberry, USA |
Judges: |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Gary Callahan |
3 – ROB-LOB Circle 8 |
8A – ROF-LIB 3s |
14A – ROF-LOF Loop |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
14 |
Elis Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
9 |
Valentina Patricio |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
2 |
Bianca Gasparini |
Brazil, BRA |
4 |
1 |
Cornelia Hetherington |
Florham Park, USA |
5 |
3 |
Makenzie Binkley |
Ukiah, USA |
6 |
4 |
Kristin Nurnberg |
Ecuador, ECU |
7 |
13 |
Gabrielle Eskew |
Casselberry, USA |
8 |
8 |
Abigail Van Swearingen |
Orlando, USA |
9 |
12 |
Evelyn Otiniano |
Spring, USA |
10 |
10 |
Micaela Romero |
Ecuador, ECU |
11 |
6 |
Valeria Garcia Morales |
Mexico, MEX |
12 |
11 |
Anna Shabunina |
Port Richey, USA |
13 |
15 |
Paula Vasquez |
Ecuador, ECU |
14 |
7 |
Rima Vudutalapally |
Brighton, USA |
Judges: |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Gary Callahan |
City Blues (88) |
Glide Waltz (120) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Sean Folstein |
Casselberry, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
City Blues (88) |
Glide Waltz (CEPA)(120) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
8 |
Valentina Patricio |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
2 |
Bianca Gasparini |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
13 |
Elis Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
4 |
12 |
Evelyn Otiniano |
Spring, USA |
5 |
4 |
Victoria Russo |
Ocala, USA |
6 |
7 |
Valeria Montejo Perez |
Mexico, MEX |
7 |
1 |
Gabrielle Eskew |
Casselberry, USA |
8 |
10 |
Courtney Dakota |
Port Richey, USA |
9 |
15 |
Anna Shabunina |
Port Richey, USA |
10 |
11 |
Riley Jenkins |
Sarasota, USA |
11 |
3 |
Chelsea Wright |
Melbourne, USA |
12 |
9 |
Micaela Romero |
Ecuador, ECU |
13 |
6 |
Amelia Parry |
Kissimmee, USA |
14 |
14 |
Paula Vasquez |
Ecuador, ECU |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Jakob LeMay |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
8 |
Valentina Patricio |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
4 |
Bianca Gasparini |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
11 |
Elis Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
4 |
2 |
Valeria Montejo Perez |
Mexico, MEX |
5 |
10 |
Paula Vasquez |
Ecuador, ECU |
6 |
3 |
Micaela Romero |
Ecuador, ECU |
7 |
7 |
Matilde Soto Damianovic |
Chile, CHL |
8 |
5 |
Evelyn Otiniano |
Spring, USA |
9 |
6 |
Anahi Cando |
Ecuador, ECU |
10 |
12 |
Tabata Justiniano |
Ecuador, ECU |
11 |
1 |
Amelia Parry |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
City Blues (88) |
Olympic Foxtrot (104) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Sean Folstein
Gabrielle Eskew |
Casselberry, USA |
Judges: |
Dennis Nedza |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Mark Adams |
Ukiah, USA |
2 |
1 |
Jayden Van Geelan |
Australia, AUS |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Trinity Walter |
Australia, AUS |
2 |
8 |
Anna Shabunina |
Port Richey, USA |
3 |
6 |
Kailyn Messler |
Chester, USA |
4 |
2 |
Courtney Dakota |
Port Richey, USA |
5 |
5 |
Ximena Suarez Aguiar |
Mexico, MEX |
6 |
3 |
Elis Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
Judges: |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
10A – ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s |
18B – LOF-RIB Bracket |
22A – ROF-LOB Counter |
30B – LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Micah Crim |
Ashland, USA |
2 |
4 |
Benjamin Thoburn |
Ashland, USA |
3 |
2 |
Mark Adams |
Ukiah, USA |
4 |
3 |
Jayanthesh Kalmat |
Brighton, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Dennis Nedza |
Gary Callahan |
10A – ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s |
18B – LOF-RIB Bracket |
22A – ROF-LOB Counter |
30B – LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
15 |
Elis Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
8 |
Brea Brodoski |
Ukiah, USA |
3 |
21 |
Gabriela Tuzzolo |
Brazil, BRA |
4 |
14 |
Casandra Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
5 |
12 |
Madison Kellis |
Spring, USA |
6 |
2 |
Ciera Pearson |
Ukiah, USA |
7 |
20 |
Ramona Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
8 |
17 |
Sydney Binkley |
Ukiah, USA |
9 |
3 |
Gillian Muldoon |
Florham Park, USA |
10 |
16 |
Gabriella Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
11 |
4 |
Gaia Rovetti |
Brazil, BRA |
12 |
9 |
Bianca Gasparini |
Brazil, BRA |
13 |
18 |
Valentina Patricio |
Brazil, BRA |
14 |
6 |
Heylee Unangst |
Ukiah, USA |
15 |
11 |
Katherine Shabunina |
Port Richey, USA |
16 |
10 |
Hanna Joint |
Orlando, USA |
17 |
5 |
Gabriella Curran |
Kissimmee, USA |
18 |
13 |
Lauren Eissing |
Orange, USA |
19 |
19 |
Dalia Diaz |
Orlando, USA |
20 |
7 |
Fernanda Mesa |
Ecuador, ECU |
21 |
1 |
Julianna Johnson |
Casselberry, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Dennis Nedza |
Gary Callahan |
Rhythm Blues (92) |
Swing Foxtrot (104) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Sean Folstein |
Casselberry, USA |
2 |
1 |
John Russo |
Ocala, USA |
Judges: |
Dennis Nedza |
Debra Adamy |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Rhythm Blues (92) |
Swing Foxtrot (104) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
16 |
Gabriela Tuzzolo |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
13 |
Gaia Rovetti |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
9 |
Madison Kellis |
Spring, USA |
4 |
1 |
Guadalupe Lopez Bernal |
Paraguay, PRY |
5 |
12 |
Geovanna Marques |
Brazil, BRA |
6 |
5 |
Alicia Dallin |
Brazil, BRA |
7 |
10 |
Gabriella Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
8 |
3 |
Chanel Crouch |
Orlando, USA |
9 |
17 |
Julianna Johnson |
Casselberry, USA |
10 |
4 |
Begona Estay Fernandez |
Chile, CHL |
11 |
14 |
Sabrina Cruz |
Greenacres, USA |
12 |
15 |
Gabriella Curran |
Kissimmee, USA |
13 |
7 |
Emily Nguyen |
Mesa, USA |
14 |
2 |
Alexiya Mikerina |
Sarasota, USA |
15 |
6 |
Gabrielle Eskew |
Casselberry, USA |
Judges: |
Dennis Nedza |
Debra Adamy |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
5 |
Gaia Rovetti |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
3 |
Geovanna Marques |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
2 |
Madison Kellis |
Spring, USA |
4 |
11 |
Gabriela Tuzzolo |
Brazil, BRA |
5 |
7 |
Guadalupe Lopez Bernal |
Paraguay, PRY |
6 |
9 |
Alicia Dallin |
Brazil, BRA |
7 |
12 |
Gabriella Curran |
Kissimmee, USA |
8 |
8 |
Begona Estay Fernandez |
Chile, CHL |
9 |
1 |
Emily Nguyen |
Mesa, USA |
10 |
4 |
Gabriella Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
11 |
6 |
Sabrina Cruz |
Greenacres, USA |
12 |
10 |
Tatiana Hort |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Al Taglang |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
3 |
Bryan Baldie |
Tampa, USA |
2 |
1 |
Mark Adams |
Ukiah, USA |
3 |
2 |
Micah Crim |
Ashland, USA |
4 |
4 |
Jayanthesh Kalmat |
Brighton, USA |
5 |
5 |
Benjamin Thoburn |
Ashland, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
13 |
Nuria de la Parra Garcia Rojas |
Mexico, MEX |
2 |
17 |
Carolina Zermeno Saldana |
Mexico, MEX |
3 |
15 |
Trinity Walter |
Australia, AUS |
4 |
7 |
Gaia Rovetti |
Brazil, BRA |
5 |
3 |
Yasmin Geary |
Australia, AUS |
6 |
12 |
Brea Brodoski |
Ukiah, USA |
7 |
2 |
Casandra Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
8 |
5 |
Cynthia Hinderscheid |
Tarpon Springs, USA |
9 |
10 |
Dalia Diaz |
Orlando, USA |
10 |
14 |
Katherine Shabunina |
Port Richey, USA |
11 |
1 |
Hannah Mae Oakley |
Port Richey, USA |
12 |
9 |
Heylee Unangst |
Ukiah, USA |
13 |
4 |
Ciera Pearson |
Ukiah, USA |
14 |
8 |
Gabriella Curran |
Kissimmee, USA |
15 |
6 |
Ramona Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
16 |
16 |
Sydney Binkley |
Ukiah, USA |
17 |
11 |
Fernanda Mesa |
Ecuador, ECU |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
13 – RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s |
18A – ROF-LIB Bracket |
20B – LOF-ROB Rocker |
30A – ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
18 |
Mariah Barsotti |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
21 |
Bruna Karnopp |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
1 |
Valentina Isadora Diaz Yevenes |
Chile, CHL |
4 |
11 |
Natasha Kacharia |
Lynnwood, USA |
5 |
16 |
Gaia Rovetti |
Brazil, BRA |
6 |
3 |
Lais Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
7 |
8 |
Gabriella Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
8 |
6 |
Miranda Harding-Scudder |
Ashland, USA |
9 |
10 |
Gabriela Tuzzolo |
Brazil, BRA |
10 |
17 |
Sydney Binkley |
Ukiah, USA |
11 |
2 |
Brea Brodoski |
Ukiah, USA |
12 |
7 |
Ashley Davis |
Orange, USA |
13 |
5 |
Ciera Pearson |
Ukiah, USA |
14 |
13 |
Gillian Muldoon |
Florham Park, USA |
15 |
9 |
Casandra Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
16 |
15 |
Leticia Maria Castillo Ivon |
Mexico, MEX |
17 |
20 |
Ramona Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
18 |
4 |
Caitlin Ross |
Kissimmee, USA |
19 |
19 |
Gabriella Curran |
Kissimmee, USA |
20 |
12 |
Heylee Unangst |
Ukiah, USA |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Federation Foxtrot (96) |
Siesta Tango (100) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Dominick Zampino |
Mays Landing, USA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Federation Foxtrot (96) |
Siesta Tango (100) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
9 |
Bruna Karnopp |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
11 |
Mariah Barsotti |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
3 |
Kaitlyn Bateman |
Orlando, USA |
4 |
12 |
Cielo Lopez Bernal |
Paraguay, PRY |
5 |
7 |
Hannah Mae Oakley |
Port Richey, USA |
6 |
4 |
Valentina Isadora Diaz Yevenes |
Chile, CHL |
7 |
5 |
Lais Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
8 |
13 |
Katherine Shabunina |
Port Richey, USA |
9 |
1 |
Mekenzie Sargent |
Ocala, USA |
10 |
8 |
Emily Nguyen |
Mesa, USA |
11 |
2 |
Caitlin Ross |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Guilherme Ferrazzi |
Brazil, BRA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
8 |
Mariah Barsotti |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
1 |
Bruna Karnopp |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
3 |
Kaitlyn Bateman |
Orlando, USA |
4 |
4 |
Valentina Isadora Diaz Yevenes |
Chile, CHL |
5 |
5 |
Lais Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
6 |
7 |
Madison Kellis |
Spring, USA |
7 |
9 |
Cielo Lopez Bernal |
Paraguay, PRY |
8 |
2 |
Paula Quelal |
Melbourne, USA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Guilherme Ferrazzi |
Brazil, BRA |
Judges: |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Content Short |
MOP Short |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
6 |
Mariah Barsotti |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
9 |
Maria Rocio Martinez Flores |
Chile, CHL |
3 |
11 |
Nicole Slovak |
Australia, AUS |
4 |
1 |
Casandra Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
5 |
3 |
Alexis Herbert |
Bremerton, USA |
6 |
10 |
Brea Brodoski |
Ukiah, USA |
7 |
8 |
Kaitlyn Bateman |
Orlando, USA |
8 |
2 |
Yasmin Geary |
Australia, AUS |
9 |
4 |
Miranda Harding-Scudder |
Ashland, USA |
10 |
5 |
Ashley Davis |
Orange, USA |
Judges: |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
23B – LIF-RIB Counter |
32A – ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket |
37B – LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s |
16A – ROB-LOB Loop |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
4 |
Larissa Unangst |
Ukiah, USA |
2 |
7 |
Jessica Carstens-Kass |
Columbia, USA |
3 |
2 |
Bruna Karnopp |
Brazil, BRA |
4 |
1 |
Shannon Keys |
Columbia, USA |
5 |
8 |
Marcela Scocca |
Brazil, BRA |
6 |
6 |
Lais Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
7 |
3 |
Paige Hill |
Australia, AUS |
8 |
5 |
Kaylee Brogan |
Brighton, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
European Waltz (120) |
Imperial Tango (104) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Jose Cruz |
Greenacres, USA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
European Waltz (120) |
Imperial Tango (104) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Isabela Guerato |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
4 |
Aimee Bergeron |
Sarasota, USA |
3 |
6 |
Marcela Scocca |
Brazil, BRA |
4 |
5 |
Mekenzie Sargent |
Ocala, USA |
5 |
3 |
Rebecca Willner |
Ocala, USA |
6 |
1 |
Danielle Parent |
Ocala, USA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Isabela Guerato |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
1 |
Marcela Scocca |
Brazil, BRA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Karla Janet Torrescano Posadas |
Mexico, MEX |
2 |
1 |
Lauren Nash |
Australia, AUS |
3 |
3 |
Jillian Kamphuis |
Orange, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Content |
MOP |
Conten Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar |
Lynnwood, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
21A – RIF-LIB Rocker |
36B – LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s |
38A – ROF-LIF Para. Loop |
40B – LOF-RIF Para. Bracket |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Deven Jacobson |
Richmond, USA |
2 |
3 |
Benson Kuan |
Spring, USA |
3 |
2 |
Dylan Dowdy |
Chester, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Billy Mastriano |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
21A – RIF-LIB Rocker |
36B – LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s |
38A – ROF-LIF Para. Loop |
40B – LOF-RIF Para. Bracket |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
5 |
Mariah Barsotti |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
11 |
Jessica Carstens-Kass |
Columbia, USA |
3 |
6 |
Sofia Riess |
Chile, CHL |
4 |
2 |
Larissa Unangst |
Ukiah, USA |
5 |
9 |
Brianna Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
6 |
7 |
Jillian Kamphuis |
Orange, USA |
7 |
10 |
Natasha Kacharia |
Lynnwood, USA |
8 |
1 |
Lauren Nash |
Australia, AUS |
9 |
8 |
Shannon Keys |
Columbia, USA |
10 |
3 |
Penelope Polanco Arangure |
Mexico, MEX |
11 |
4 |
Kaylee Brogan |
Brighton, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Billy Mastriano |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Rocker Foxtrot (104) |
Flirtation Waltz – CIPA WC (120) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Benson Kuan |
Spring, USA |
2 |
2 |
Jose Cruz |
Greenacres, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Rocker Foxtrot (104) |
Flirtation Waltz – CIPA WC (120) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
10 |
Jessica Carstens-Kass |
Columbia, USA |
2 |
3 |
Sofia Riess |
Chile, CHL |
3 |
7 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
4 |
2 |
Kaitlyn Bateman |
Orlando, USA |
5 |
8 |
Brianna Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
6 |
1 |
Penelope Polanco Arangure |
Mexico, MEX |
7 |
5 |
Aimee Bergeron |
Sarasota, USA |
8 |
4 |
Shannon Keys |
Columbia, USA |
9 |
9 |
Brittany Hammond |
Australia, AUS |
10 |
6 |
Savannah Kelly |
Port Richey, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Benson Kuan |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Sofia Riess |
Chile, CHL |
2 |
3 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
3 |
7 |
Penelope Polanco Arangure |
Mexico, MEX |
4 |
5 |
Brianna Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
5 |
6 |
Brittany Hammond |
Australia, AUS |
6 |
1 |
Kaitlyn Bateman |
Orlando, USA |
7 |
4 |
Savannah Kelly |
Port Richey, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Flirtation Waltz – CIPA WC (120) |
Rocker Foxtrot (104) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Flirtation Waltz – CIPA WC (120) |
Rocker Foxtrot (104) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Ashley Clifford |
Redwood City, USA |
2 |
2 |
Samia Alava |
Ecuador, |
3 |
4 |
Alexis Herbert |
Bremerton, USA |
4 |
8 |
Lauren Nash |
Australia, |
5 |
3 |
Nicole Slovak |
Australia, |
6 |
7 |
Francesca Bertoglio |
Tampa, USA |
7 |
6 |
Larissa Unangst |
Ukiah, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar |
Lynnwood, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Dennis Nedza |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
20A – ROF-LOB Rocker |
37B – LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s |
38A – ROF-LIF Para. Loop |
41B – LOB-RIB Para. Bracket |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Felipe Werle |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
2 |
Dylan Dowdy |
Chester, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Debra Adamy |
Billy Mastriano |
20A – ROF-LOB Rocker |
37B – LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s |
38A – ROF-LIF Para. Loop |
41B – LOB-RIB Para. Bracket |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
3 |
Emma Trent |
Columbia, USA |
2 |
6 |
Courtney Kennedy |
Kendall Park, USA |
3 |
7 |
Katia Canales Montegnegro |
Chile, CHL |
4 |
2 |
Siobhan Boismier |
Port Richey, USA |
5 |
4 |
Brianna Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
6 |
5 |
Alicia Barnes |
Ukiah, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Debra Adamy |
Billy Mastriano |
Quickstep (112) |
Starlight Waltz (168) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Felipe Werle |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
1 |
Benson Kuan |
Spring, USA |
3 |
3 |
Alexander Poland |
Sarasota, USA |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Quickstep (112) |
Starlight Waltz (168) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
3 |
Emma Trent |
Columbia, USA |
2 |
1 |
Katelyn Rodgers |
Taunton, USA |
3 |
2 |
Emily Clark |
Brookpark, USA |
4 |
4 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
5 |
7 |
Tiarra Shafer |
Groton, USA |
6 |
6 |
Maite Ignacia Flores Olivares |
Chile, CHL |
7 |
5 |
Veronica Otero Heredia |
Mexico, MEX |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Quickstep (112) |
Starlight Waltz (168) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
3 |
Emma Trent |
Columbia, USA |
2 |
1 |
Katelyn Rodgers |
Taunton, USA |
3 |
2 |
Emily Clark |
Brookpark, USA |
4 |
4 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
5 |
7 |
Tiarra Shafer |
Groton, USA |
6 |
6 |
Maite Ignacia Flores Olivares |
Chile, CHL |
7 |
5 |
Veronica Otero Heredia |
Mexico, MEX |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Felipe Werle |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
1 |
Benson Kuan |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
5 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
2 |
8 |
Emma Trent |
Columbia, USA |
3 |
7 |
Tiarra Shafer |
Groton, USA |
4 |
6 |
Jessica Carstens-Kass |
Columbia, USA |
5 |
4 |
Maite Ignacia Flores Olivares |
Chile, CHL |
6 |
2 |
Shannon Keys |
Columbia, USA |
7 |
3 |
Veronica Otero Heredia |
Mexico, MEX |
8 |
1 |
Kimberly Fernandez |
Chile, CHL |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
5 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
2 |
8 |
Emma Trent |
Columbia, USA |
3 |
7 |
Tiarra Shafer |
Groton, USA |
4 |
6 |
Jessica Carstens-Kass |
Columbia, USA |
5 |
4 |
Maite Ignacia Flores Olivares |
Chile, CHL |
6 |
2 |
Shannon Keys |
Columbia, USA |
7 |
3 |
Veronica Otero Heredia |
Mexico, MEX |
8 |
1 |
Kimberly Fernandez |
Chile, CHL |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Starlight Waltz (168) |
Quickstep (112) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Poland
Katelyn Rodgers |
Sarasota, USA
Taunton, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Content- Short |
MOP-Short |
Content- Long |
MOP- Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
4 |
Jose Luis Dias Venavides |
Chile, CHL |
2 |
3 |
Lorenzo Bertoglio |
Tampa, USA |
3 |
2 |
Matias Alvarez |
Chile, CHL |
4 |
1 |
Josiah Bishop |
Chester, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Content-Short |
MOP-Short |
Content- Long |
MOP- Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Francisca Cabrera |
Chile, CHL |
2 |
3 |
Naira Soledad Flores Olivares |
Chile, CHL |
3 |
4 |
Eduarda Fuentes |
Ecuador, ECU |
4 |
8 |
Maria Jose Diaz |
Ecuador, ECU |
5 |
1 |
Carolina Guerendiain |
Argentina, ARG |
6 |
5 |
Larissa Unangst |
Ukiah, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Collin Motley |
Appomattox, USA |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Content Short |
MOP Short |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Natalie Motley |
Appomattox, USA |
2 |
1 |
Kaylee Brogan |
Brighton, USA |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Sara Folstein |
Casselberry, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
10 |
Valentina Lomas Diaz |
Mexico, MEX |
2 |
6 |
Emelin Feres Mahbub |
Mexico, MEX |
3 |
2 |
Maria Marcela Foyo Navarro |
Mexico, MEX |
4 |
1 |
Makenzie Binkley |
Ukiah, USA |
5 |
4 |
Rima Vudutalapally |
Brighton, USA |
6 |
12 |
Aviana Naveo |
Kissimmee, USA |
7 |
9 |
Natalie Vargas |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Mark Adams |
Ukiah, USA |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Figure Placement |
Loop Placement |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Elis Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
Judges: |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Mixed Judges |
Mixed Judges |
Figure Total |
Content |
MOP |
Content Long |
MOP Long |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
11 |
Brea Brodoski |
Ukiah, USA |
2 |
17 |
Casandra Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
3 |
15 |
Gaia Rovetti |
Brazil, BRA |
4 |
9 |
Katherine Shabunina |
Port Richey, USA |
5 |
5 |
Ciera Pearson |
Ukiah, USA |
6 |
6 |
Heylee Unangst |
Ukiah, USA |
7 |
3 |
Ramona Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
8 |
2 |
Gabriella Curran |
Kissimmee, USA |
9 |
1 |
Sydney Binkley |
Ukiah, USA |
10 |
7 |
Fernanda Mesa |
Ecuador, ECU |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Figure Placement |
Loop Placement |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
4 |
Mariah Barsotti |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
5 |
Brea Brodoski |
Ukiah, USA |
3 |
2 |
Miranda Harding-Scudder |
Ashland, USA |
4 |
1 |
Casandra Schuler-Tate |
Ukiah, USA |
5 |
3 |
Ashley Davis |
Orange, USA |
Judges: |
Mixed Judges |
Mixed Judges |
Mixed Judges |
Mixed Judges |
Figure Placement |
Loop Placement |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
6 |
Valentina Patricio |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
2 |
Bianca Gasparini |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
8 |
Elis Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
4 |
5 |
Valeria Montejo Perez |
Mexico, MEX |
5 |
3 |
Evelyn Otiniano |
Spring, USA |
6 |
1 |
Micaela Romero |
Ecuador, ECU |
7 |
7 |
Paula Vasquez |
Ecuador, ECU |
8 |
4 |
Amelia Parry |
Kissimmee, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Figure Placement |
Loop Placement |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
4 |
Gaia Rovetti |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
10 |
Gabriela Tuzzolo |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
1 |
Madison Kellis |
Spring, USA |
4 |
3 |
Geovanna Marques |
Brazil, BRA |
5 |
8 |
Alicia Dallin |
Brazil, BRA |
6 |
7 |
Begona Estay Fernandez |
Chile, CHL |
7 |
2 |
Gabriella Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
8 |
6 |
Gabriella Curran |
Kissimmee, USA |
9 |
9 |
Emily Nguyen |
Mesa, USA |
10 |
5 |
Sabrina Cruz |
Greenacres, USA |
Judges: |
Mixed Judges |
Mixed Judges |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
Figure Placement |
Loop Placement |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
4 |
Bruna Karnopp |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
6 |
Mariah Barsotti |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
5 |
Kaitlyn Bateman |
Orlando, USA |
4 |
1 |
Valentina Isadora Diaz Yevenes |
Chile, CHL |
5 |
2 |
Lais Wada |
Brazil, BRA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Figure Placement |
Loop Placement |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Isabela Guerato |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
1 |
Marcela Scocca |
Brazil, BRA |
Judges: |
Danny Brown |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Benson Kuan |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
7 |
Sofia Riess |
Chile, CHL |
2 |
6 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
3 |
2 |
Brianna Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
4 |
1 |
Penelope Polanco Arangure |
Mexico, MEX |
5 |
5 |
Kaitlyn Bateman |
Orlando, USA |
6 |
3 |
Brittany Hammond |
Australia, AUS |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
7 |
Sofia Riess |
Chile, CHL |
2 |
6 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
3 |
1 |
Penelope Polanco Arangure |
Mexico, MEX |
4 |
2 |
Brianna Seidel |
Plainfield, USA |
5 |
5 |
Kaitlyn Bateman |
Orlando, USA |
6 |
3 |
Brittany Hammond |
Australia, AUS |
7 |
4 |
Savannah Kelly |
Port Richey, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Al Taglang |
Billy Mastriano |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Felipe Werle |
Brazil, BRA |
2 |
1 |
Benson Kuan |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Figure Placement |
Loop Placement |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Emma Trent |
Columbia, USA |
2 |
2 |
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
3 |
5 |
Tiarra Shafer |
Groton, USA |
4 |
4 |
Maite Ignacia Flores Olivares |
Chile, CHL |
5 |
3 |
Veronica Otero Heredia |
Mexico, MEX |
Judges: |
Mixed Judges |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Figure Placement |
Loop Placement |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Ulises Escobar |
Mixed Judges |
Mixed Judges |
Al Taglang |
12A – ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s |
22B – LOF-ROB Counter |
32A – ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
John Hardin |
Spring, USA |
2 |
3 |
David Lenoir |
Augusta, USA |
3 |
2 |
Kurt Van Tine |
Lynwood, USA |
4 |
4 |
Michael Coignard |
Spring, USA |
Judges: |
Dennis Nedza |
Ted Hansford |
Billy Mastriano |
12A – ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s |
22B – LOF-ROB Counter |
32A – ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
4 |
Katelyn Rodgers |
Taunton, USA |
2 |
5 |
Isabela Guerato |
Brazil, BRA |
3 |
1 |
Rebecca Silver |
Richmond, USA |
4 |
3 |
Rebecca Sim |
Laurel, USA |
5 |
2 |
Meghan Murphy-Boyce |
Orlando, USA |
6 |
6 |
Katharine Peeling |
Laurel, USA |
Judges: |
Dennis Nedza |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Quickstep Boogie (100) |
Valse Adante (155 Waltz) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
5 |
Robert Hudson |
Greenacres, USA |
2 |
2 |
John Hardin |
Spring, USA |
3 |
3 |
Kurt Van Tine |
Lynwood, USA |
4 |
6 |
Michael Coignard |
Spring, USA |
5 |
1 |
Joseph Chester |
Kissimmee, USA |
6 |
4 |
William Babb |
Ocala, USA |
Judges: |
Dennis Nedza |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
Quickstep Boogie (100) |
Valse Adante (155 Waltz) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
8 |
Wendy Pridham |
Melbourne, USA |
2 |
4 |
Diane Savickas |
Kissimmee, USA |
3 |
5 |
Pauline Parks |
Mesa, USA |
4 |
9 |
Irene Johnson |
Kissimmee, USA |
5 |
6 |
Nancy March |
Casselberry, USA |
6 |
3 |
Maria Eva Campana |
Argentina, ARG |
7 |
7 |
Sharon Van Geelan |
Australia, AUS |
8 |
1 |
Veronica Otero Heredia |
Mexico, MEX |
Judges: |
Dennis Nedza |
Debra Adamy |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Kevin Geary |
Australia, AUS |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Carolina Guerendiain |
Argentina, ARG |
2 |
1 |
Susan Shteyman |
Metuchen, USA |
Judges: |
Debra Adamy |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Al Taglang |
Gary Callahan |
Criss Cross March (100 6/8) |
Century Blues (88) |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen |
Delanco, USA |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Billy Mastriano |
Gary Callahan |
Compulsory |
Content FD |
MOP FD |
Place |
Skater # |
Skater |
Club |
1 |
1 |
Valeria Montejo Perez |
Mexico, MEX |
2 |
2 |
Tabata Justiniano |
Ecuador, ECU |
3 |
3 |
Anahi Cando |
Ecuador, ECU |
Judges: |
Scott Clifford |
Lisa Holderbaugh |
Janet Jordan |
Ted Hansford |
Gary Callahan |
Generated: Friday, January 22, 2016 5:53 PM